Sodi RT10 karts with 270cc engines and a top speed of 60 km/h run on the 450 metre outdoor track in Laagri, including twin-seat karts. An 8-minute adult session costs €20, a children's session up to 12 years €17, and a 3-session package €50. Junior drivers need a minimum height of 125 cm, and visitors under 14 must be accompanied by an adult. Booking by phone or online is required.
Prices
Offer
Price
For
Per 10 min
Bachelor party, per person
€38.00
adults · stag or hen
Go-karting 8 min· 8 min
€20.00
everyone
€25.00
Two-person go-kart 8 min· 8 min
€22.00
everyone · twin kart
€27.50
Loyalty card· 8 min
€35.00
everyone · membership
3 x 8 min· 8 min · × 3
€50.00
everyone
Grand Prix, per person
€57.00
everyone · grand prix
Rent of the center, per hour· 60 min
€456.00
everyone · corporate
Children go-kart up to 12 yrs, 8 min· 8 min
€17.00
children · child kart
2 hours birthday party· 60 min
€450.00
children · kids party
Bachelor party, per person€38.00
adults · stag or hen
Go-karting 8 min€20.00
8 min · everyone€25.00 / 10 min
Two-person go-kart 8 min€22.00
8 min · everyone · twin kart€27.50 / 10 min
Loyalty card€35.00
8 min · everyone · membership
3 x 8 min€50.00
8 min · × 3 · everyone
Grand Prix, per person€57.00
everyone · grand prix
Rent of the center, per hour€456.00
60 min · everyone · corporate
Children go-kart up to 12 yrs, 8 min€17.00
8 min · children · child kart
2 hours birthday party€450.00
60 min · children · kids party
As published · hobikart.ee · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Driver requirements
125cm
Junior minimum height
Other requirements
Visitors under the age of 14 must be accompanied by a responsible adult!✓