This indoor track in Lagord runs electric karts in 10-minute sessions, with adults from €20 and children aged 7 to 13 from €16, plus multi-session packs up to €52 and €43 respectively. Non-members pay €24 for adults and €21 for teens per session. Junior drivers can start from age 7 at 130 cm, while general access starts at 14 and 150 cm. The site also has a bar, bowling, laser tag, billiards, a trampoline park and a kids' play area.
Prices
Offer
Price
For
Per 10 min
Adults (14 years and older) - 1 session· 10 min
€20.00
adults · adult kart
€20.00
Non-member rate - Adult (per session)· 10 min
€24.00
adults · adult kart
€24.00
Adults (14 years and older) - 2 sessions· 10 min · × 2
€38.00
adults · adult kart
€19.00
Adults (14 years and older) - 3 sessions· 10 min · × 3
€52.00
adults · adult kart
€17.33
Children (7-13 years) - 1 session· 10 min
€16.00
juniors · junior kart
Birthday Karting - FROM 7 TO 13 YEARS - 1 session· 10 min
€18.00
juniors · junior kart · kids party
Non-member rate - Teen (per session)· 10 min
€21.00
juniors · junior kart
Children (7-13 years) - 2 sessions· 10 min · × 2
€30.00
juniors · junior kart
Birthday karting - 14 YEARS AND OVER - 2 sessions· 10 min · × 2
€38.00
juniors · adult kart · kids party
Children (7-13 years) - 3 sessions· 10 min · × 3
€43.00
juniors · junior kart
Adults (14 years and older) - 1 session€20.00
10 min · adults · adult kart€20.00 / 10 min
Non-member rate - Adult (per session)€24.00
10 min · adults · adult kart€24.00 / 10 min
Adults (14 years and older) - 2 sessions€38.00
10 min · × 2 · adults · adult kart€19.00 / 10 min
Adults (14 years and older) - 3 sessions€52.00
10 min · × 3 · adults · adult kart€17.33 / 10 min
Children (7-13 years) - 1 session€16.00
10 min · juniors · junior kart
Birthday Karting - FROM 7 TO 13 YEARS - 1 session€18.00
10 min · juniors · junior kart · kids party
Non-member rate - Teen (per session)€21.00
10 min · juniors · junior kart
Children (7-13 years) - 2 sessions€30.00
10 min · × 2 · juniors · junior kart
Birthday karting - 14 YEARS AND OVER - 2 sessions€38.00
10 min · × 2 · juniors · adult kart · kids party
Children (7-13 years) - 3 sessions€43.00
10 min · × 3 · juniors · junior kart
As published · family-fun-park-lagord.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Opening hours
Closed now
Mon
closed
Tue
closed
Wed
14:00-23:00
Thu
17:00-23:00
Fri
17:00-23:00
Sat
14:00-23:00
Sun
14:00-23:00
School holidays: Mon 14:00-20:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Tue 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Wed 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Thu 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Fri 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Sat 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)
School holidays: Sun 14:00-23:00 (jours feries et veille de jours feries)