This indoor track in Toulouse runs electric RSX2 karts on a 400 m circuit. A 10-minute junior session costs €22, and adult sessions start at €25, with multi-session packs up to 5 sessions for €99. Twin-seat sessions cost €31, and grand-prix packages range from €49 for children to €79 for adults. Junior drivers can start from age 8 at 130 cm, while general access starts at 14 and 155 cm. The site has bowling, laser tag, a restaurant and party rooms.
Prices
| Offer | Price | For | Per 10 min |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adult 1 session (10 min) | €25.00 | adults · adult kart | €25.00 |
| Adult 2 sessions | €45.00 | adults · adult kart | €22.50 |
| Senna Race | €59.00 | adults · adult kart · grand prix | |
| Adult 3 sessions | €65.00 | adults · adult kart | €21.67 |
| Verstappen Race | €79.00 | adults · adult kart · grand prix | |
| Adult 5 sessions | €99.00 | adults · adult kart | €19.80 |
| Prost Race (child) | €49.00 | children · junior kart · grand prix | |
| Two-seater session (10 min) | €31.00 | families · twin kart | |
| Child 1 session | €22.00 | juniors · junior kart |
- Adult 1 session (10 min)€25.00
- Adult 2 sessions€45.00
- Senna Race€59.00
- Adult 3 sessions€65.00
- Verstappen Race€79.00
- Adult 5 sessions€99.00
- Prost Race (child)€49.00
- Two-seater session (10 min)€31.00
- Child 1 session€22.00
As published · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Opening hours
- Mon–Fri 14:00–02:00
- Sat, Sun 10:00–02:00
Driver requirements
- 14yrs
- 155cm
- 8yrs
- 130cm
kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Tracks
Track 1Indoor
400 m
Track
- Longest track
- 400 m
- Track type
- indoor
All rows · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Karts
- Electric karts
- Yes
- Kart models
- RSX2
- Adult rental karts
- Yes
- Junior rental karts
- Yes
- Twin-seat karts
- Yes
All rows · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Sessions and formats
- Formats
- kids party, stag and hen
- Session lengths
- 10 min
All rows · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Booking
- Payment
- card, cash, vouchers
- Booking system
- Apex Timing
- Advance booking required
- No
All rows · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Facilities
- Bowling
- Yes
- Laser tag
- Yes
- Parking
- Yes
- Party rooms
- Yes
- Restaurant
- Yes
All rows · kartingtoulouse.com · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified