No price published yet
Kartodromonapoli is an indoor electric track built on two levels, with sessions of 8 minutes and a minimum group size of 7. Twin-seat karts are available alongside junior and adult karts. An adult session costs 16 euros, a child session costs 12 euros, and a twin-seat session costs 20 euros. A Grand Prix package for adults costs 27 euros.
Prices
| Offer | Price | For | Per 10 min |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adult | €16.00 | adults · adult kart | €20.00 |
| GRAN PREMIO | €27.00 | adults · grand prix | |
| CHILD | €12.00 | children · child kart | |
| Child | €15.00 | children · child kart | |
| BIPOSTO | €20.00 | families · twin kart |
- Adult€16.00
- GRAN PREMIO€27.00
- CHILD€12.00
- Child€15.00
- BIPOSTO€20.00
As published · kartodromonapoli.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Opening hours
Open now
- Mon
- 11:00-01:15(ORARIO CONTINUATO)
- Tue
- 11:00-01:15(ORARIO CONTINUATO)
- Wed
- 11:00-01:15(ORARIO CONTINUATO)
- Thu
- 11:00-01:15(ORARIO CONTINUATO)
- Fri
- 11:00-01:15(ORARIO CONTINUATO)
- Sat
- 10:00-02:00
- Sun
- 10:00-01:15
Track
- Multi-level
- Yes
- Track type
- indoor
All rows · kartodromonapoli.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Karts
- Electric karts
- Yes
- Junior rental karts
- Yes
- Twin-seat karts
- Yes
All rows · kartodromonapoli.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Sessions and formats
- Formats
- grand prix
- Minimum group
- 7
- Session lengths
- 8 min
All rows · kartodromonapoli.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Booking
- Booking system
- Apex Timing
All rows · kartodromonapoli.it · Sep 28, 2026
More tracks near Kartodromonapoli
from 14 yrs
- Petrol
- Twin karts
No price published yet
860 m · from 13 yrs
- Petrol
- Junior karts
- Book online
No price published yet
400 m · 8 min
- Electric
€18.75 / 10 min