No price published yet
Ikart Riccione is an indoor electric track built on two levels, with a circuit 630 m long using Storm karts. Junior drivers need a minimum height of 130 cm. A 10 minute session costs 20 euros, and a Grand Prix package with free practice, qualifying and two races costs 60 euros.
Prices
| Offer | Price | For | Per 10 min |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 MINUTES | €20.00 | everyone | €20.00 |
| FREE PRACTICE 5 min + QUALIFYING 5 min + 7 laps RACE | €45.00 | everyone · grand prix | |
| FREE PRACTICE 5 min + QUALIFYING 5 min + 1st RACE 7 laps + 2nd RACE 7 laps | €60.00 | everyone · grand prix |
- 10 MINUTES€20.00
- FREE PRACTICE 5 min + QUALIFYING 5 min + 7 laps RACE€45.00
- FREE PRACTICE 5 min + QUALIFYING 5 min + 1st RACE 7 laps + 2nd RACE 7 laps€60.00
As published · i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Opening hours
Open now
- Mon
- closed
- Tue
- 17:00-23:00
- Wed
- 17:00-23:00
- Thu
- 17:00-23:00
- Fri
- 17:00-23:00
- Sat
- 16:00-00:00
- Sun
- 15:00-21:00
Driver requirements
- 130cm
i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Tracks
Track 1Indoor
630 m · multi-level
Track
- Longest track
- 630 m
- Multi-level
- Yes
- Track type
- indoor
All rows · i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Karts
- Electric karts
- Yes
- Kart models
- Storm
All rows · i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Sessions and formats
- Formats
- kids party, stag and hen, corporate
All rows · i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
Facilities
- Bar
- Yes
All rows · i-kart.it · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified
More tracks near Ikart Riccione
10 min
- Junior karts
€18.00 / 10 min
10 min
- Junior karts
- Book online
€16.67 / 10 min
150 cm+ · 10 min
€15.00 / 10 min