El Circuito Internacional de Zuera se mantendrá cerrado para rodar con vehículo privado desde el dia 1 de julio hasta el dia 31 de agosto, podrán rodar en el circuito de alquiler, sujeto a disponibilidad de pista
Circuito Internacional de Zuera runs sessions of 25 minutes, with a full-day karts pass at 70 EUR. Membership costs 80 EUR per month, with a one-time registration fee of 150 EUR, and daily kart insurance is 10 EUR. Box rental is available at 125 EUR for a small box and 150 EUR for a large one.
Prices
Offer
Price
For
Per 10 min
Daily kart insurance
€10.00
everyone · package
Full day kart session
€70.00
everyone · package
Monthly member fee
€80.00
everyone · membership
Member fee + storage cage
€110.00
everyone · membership
Small box rental
€125.00
everyone · package
Large box rental
€150.00
everyone · package
Registration (one-time payment)
€150.00
everyone · membership
Daily kart insurance€10.00
everyone · package
Full day kart session€70.00
everyone · package
Monthly member fee€80.00
everyone · membership
Member fee + storage cage€110.00
everyone · membership
Small box rental€125.00
everyone · package
Large box rental€150.00
everyone · package
Registration (one-time payment)€150.00
everyone · membership
As published · circuitointernacionaldezuera.es · Sep 28, 2026 · ✓ verified